STUDENT COUNCIL
Student Council for the Academic Year : 2023 - 2024
SCHOOL DEANS
|
Boy : K GOUTHAM KRISHNA |
Girl: BHAVIKA BAZAZ |
SPORTS SECRETARIES |
Senior Boy : KRISH MODI |
Senior Girl : KEERTANA SUSARLA |
Junior Boy : ADITYA SRIKAR K |
Junior Girl : S SOWMYA KHEMANI |
LITERARY AND CULTURAL SECRETARIES |
Sr. Boy : RISHI SURESH IYER |
Sr. Girl : RAJESHWARI KEJRIWAL |
Jr. BOY : HRITIK V BHAGERIA |
Jr. Girl : AVIKA R MUNDRA |
HOUSE CAPTAINS |
House |
Senior Captains |
Junior Captains |
Vyasa |
ANANT VARMA
NANDINI KHEMKA
|
RAYAN CHATTERJEE
K SAI HASINI |
Viswamithra |
SHUBHANG AGARWAL
TAVISHI BAGARIA |
KANAV SABOO
PRISHA KANTESARIA |
Valmiki |
YASH BAVISHI
ANANYA AGRAWAL
|
ATHARV KRISHNA
SANGAMITHRA K |
Vashistha |
RAAHI TEJAS SHAH
NITYA GOENKA |
SHREYAS DAS
AKSHARA KEJRIWAL |
CLASS REPRESENTATIVES (2023 - 2024)
CLASS |
BOY REPRESENTATIVE |
GIRL REPRESENTATIVE |
Shishu Vatika |
STUTI RAJEEV |
|
V - A |
DRUHAN KUMAR A |
PARINEETI POKHARNA |
VI – A |
SHREEJU AGRAWAL |
J TRINETRA |
VI – B |
S RITHESH |
CHINMAYI VASANTHKUMAR |
VII – A |
JAIVARDHAN DEORAH |
MANASVI M MANDHANA |
VII – B |
TANMMAY N H |
S RAKSHANA |
VII – C |
RASESH GUPTA |
ASHIKA SATHEESH |
VII – D |
DHURUVAN KARTHIKEYAN |
SHAKTHI C |
VIII – A |
KRISHNAV DEORAH |
PRACHI V SANEPARA |
VIII - B |
DIVYAM GUPTA |
AHANA H NAIR |
VIII – C |
VISHV NANGIA |
M SHRUTHI |
IX – A |
ARYAN I G |
RUHA REDDY |
IX - B |
LOKK VISWAVEDA |
HASTI D AGHERA |
IX - C |
KOMMIREDDY NISHANTH |
SOWMITHRA G N |
IX - D |
SHAURYA BHARTYA |
M GEETASRAVYA |
X - A |
MOKSH SURANA |
VEDIKA NAMBIAR |
X - B |
RAMKRISHNA KULKARNI |
ANUSHKA BHANGLA |
|
X - B |
ARCHIT SARAWGI |
KSHITI THUMMAR |
X - C |
HERIL GOTI |
MANYA MEHROTRA |
X - D |
NITYAM PASARI |
KAVYA ALAP MODI |
XI - SCIENCE |
VANDIT BAGARIA |
AATHMIKA MAHATI |
XI - MGMT |
SHAURYA AGRAWAL |
KRUPA B RATHI |
XII - SCIENCE |
RISHABH PALANY |
SANSKRITI TIBREWAL |
XII – MGMT |
VEDANT KEDIA |
MEGHA AGARWAL |
IB - I YR |
RUSHIL MOTAMARRI |
SAMRUDDHI P POKHARNA |
IB - II YR |
NAVADARSHANTH S |
ZIYA GHODASARA |